Council Members 2014 - 2017
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Vladimir NIKA Eno DODBIBA |
Substitute members | Vjollca SHOMO Ela PANIDHA |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Friedrich SCHWEINZER Waltraud SCHRITTWIESER |
Philipp WEINZINGER Martin FORSTHUBER |
Substitute members | Werner KOVAC Alexander Gernot HEDENETZ |
Dagmar HARRER-REDL Peter ISRAILOFF |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Frank DAELEMANS Francis LEYDER |
Joëlle VAN MALDEREN Claude QUINTELIER |
epi.Substitute member | André CLERIX Pieter VANDERSTEEN |
Ann G. Y. DE CLERCQ Wim VAN DEN BOECK |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Natasha Petkova ANDREEVA Radislava Andreeva KOSSEVA Stanislava Hristova STEFANOVA Samuil Gabriel BENATOV |
Substitute members | Violeta Varbanova SHENTOVA Milena Lubenova GEORGIEVA-TABAKOVA Ivanka Slavcheva PAKIDANSKA Neyko Hristov NEYKOV |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Peter René THOMSEN Hansjörg KLEY Paul Georg MAUÉ |
Michael LIEBETANZ André jr. BRAUN Raymond Werner REUTELER |
Substitute members | Wolfgang Willy-Hans BERNHARDT Tim BAST Gavin Christopher DALE |
Silvan LATSCHA Christophe SAAM Kathrin WAGNER |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Christos A. THEODOULOU Hermione Al. MARKIDES |
Substitute members | Achilleas L. DEMETRIADES |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Michal GUTTMANN Hana HOLASOVA Jiri MALUSEK Vitezslav ZAK |
Substitute members | Veronika ZEMANOVÁ Miloslav HAINZ Katerina HARTVICHOVA Michael FISCHER |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Gabriele MOHSLER Lothar STEILING Silke Beatrix VÖLGER |
Gabriele LEISSLER-GERSTL Heike VOGELSANG-WENKE Michael MAIKOWSKI |
Substitute members | Andreas WINTER Carsten SZYMANOWSKI Volker WILLEMS |
Christian RUPP Josef BOCKHORNI Hannelore RAUH |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Nicolai KANVED Bo Hammer JENSEN |
Peter KOEFOED Susanne HØIBERG |
Substitute members | Soeren Skovgaard PEDERSEN | Peter Jensen INDAHL Ejvind CHRISTIANSEN |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Sirje KAHU Jürgen TOOME Tónu NELSAS Margus SARAP |
Substitute members | Jaak OSTRAT Mart Enn KOPPEL |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Francisco Javier SAEZ GRANERO Francisco BERNARDO NORIEGA Juan ARIAS SANZ Enrique ARMIJO NAVARRO-REVERTER |
Substitute members | Santiago JORDÁ PETERSEN Luis VILALTA JUVANTENY Lars Magnus STIEBE Inigo ELOSEGUI DE LA PENA |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Terhi Marjut Anneli HONKASALO Kirsikka Elina ETUAHO Ville Tapani HÄYRINEN Carl Christian WESTERHOLM |
Substitute members | Veli-Matti KÄRKKÄINEN Pekka Juhani VALKONEN Olli Jaakko VÄISÄNEN Samu Petteri LAMBERG |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Philippe Claude CONAN Jacques BAUVIR Bernard ROUGEMONT |
Laurent NUSS Axel CASALONGA Marc NEVANT |
Substitute members | Brigitte TARAVELLA Pierre GENDRAUD Sylvain Jacques LE VAGUERÈSE |
Jean-Robert CALLON DE LAMARCK Alexandre LEBKIRI Nicolas DELORME |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Christopher Paul MERCER Simon Mark WRIGHT Hugh Christopher DUNLOP James Charles BOFF Jonathan Vallance GOWSHALL John James GRAY |
Substitute members | John D. BROWN Terence Leslie JOHNSON Timothy Sweyn NORRIS John Malcolm HEPWORTH |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Vassiliki BAKATSELOU Helen PAPACONSTANTINOU |
Substitute members | Evagelia YAZITZOGLOU Athanasios TSIMIKALIS |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Sanja VUKINA Tomislav HADZIJA Davor BOSKOVIC Dina KORPER ZEMVA |
Substitute members | Slavica TOMSIC SKODA |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Adam SZENTPÉTERI Ferenc TÖRÖK Zoltan KÖTELES Arpad PETHO |
Substitute members | Marcell KERESZTY Zsolt LENGYEL Zoltan KOVARI József MARKÓ |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Denis Alexis McCARTHY Seán Paul HARTE Conor BOYCE Lindsay Joseph CASEY |
Substitute members | Brian O'NEILL Ekaterina SYRTSOVA Donal Morgan KELLY Naoise Eoin GAFFNEY |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Einar Karl FRIDRIKSSON Thorlakur JONSSON |
Substitute members | Gunnar Örn HARDARSON Sigurdur INGVARSSON |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Giulia TAGLIAFICO Alessandro GUERCI |
Micaela Nadia MODIANO Paolo RAMBELLI |
Substitute members | Francesco MACCHETTA Giuseppe COLUCCI |
Giorgio CHECCACCI Paolo GERLI |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Anke ALLWARDT Bernd-Günther HARMANN |
Substitute members | Christoph Benjamin GYAJA Tobias M. PISCHETSRIEDER |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Liudmila GERASIMOVIC Virgina Adolfina DRAUGELIENE Otilija KLIMAITIENE Jurga PETNIUNAITE |
Substitute members | Vitalija BANAITIENE Ausra PAKENIENE Aurelija SIDLAUSKIENE Gene Ona SRUOGIENE |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Bernd KUTSCH | Jean BEISSEL |
Substitute members | Sigmar LAMPE | Mathis BRUCK |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Jevgenijs FORTUNA Voldemars OSMANS |
Substitute members | Valentina SERGEJEVA Alexander SMIRNOV |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Günther SCHMALZ Jacques GEVERS |
Substitute members | Nicolas HAUTIER Tum THACH |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Valentin PEPELJUGOSKI Vanco DAMJANSKI Bogoljub ILIEVSKI Marija KJOSESKA |
Substitute members | Anna PEKEVSKA Zivka KOSTOVSKA-STOJKOVSKA Biljana JOANIDIS Jovan JOANIDIS |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Luigi SANSONE |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Antonius Gerardus TANGENA Marijke HOGENBIRK Hajo KRAAK Arnt Reinier AALBERS |
Substitute members | Cornelis A.M. MULDER Ruurd JORRITSMA Hermanus Albertus WITMANS Jeroen DU PONT |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Kristine REKDAL Dag THRANE André BERG Knut THORVALDSEN |
Substitute members | Per Geir BERG Per Roald FLUGE Kari Helen SIMONSEN Liv Heidi THORESEN |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Katarzyna Dorota LEWICKA Anna KORBELA Ewa MALEWSKA Piotr MALCHEREK |
Substitute members | Marek BURY Alicja ROGOZINSKA Lech Marek BURY Magdalena KREKORA |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Pedro ALVES MOREIRA Isabel CARVALHO FRANCO Fernando Antonio FERREIRA MAGNO João PEREIRA DA CRUZ |
Substitute members | Nuno Carlos CRUZ José Eduardo de SAMPAIO Antonio J. DIAS MACHADO César BESSA MONTEIRO |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Mihaela TEODORESCU Daniella Olga NICOLAESCU F. Doina TULUCA Raluca VASILESCU |
Substitute members | Cristina POPA Cosmina-Catrinel FIERASCU Dan PUSCASU Gheorghe BUCSA |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Uros PLAVSA Dejan BOGDANOVIC Mihajlo ZATEZALO Slobodan PETOSEVIC |
Substitute members | Zeljka BRKIC |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Stina SJÖGREN PAULSSON Lars J.F. ESTREEN Margareta YDRESKOG Peter MARTINSSON |
Substitute members | Lennart KARLSTRÖM Anders LINDGREN Per Ingvar BJERNDELL Hans Gustaf ERIKSSON |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Gregor MACEK Barbara KUNIC TESOVIC Dusan BORSTAR Marjanca GOLMAJER ZIMA |
Substitute members | Vladimira REDENSEK Janez KRALJIC Renata OSOLNIK Bojan IVANCIC |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Marta MAJLINGOVA Dagmar CECHVALOVA Vladimir NEUSCHL Katarina BAD'UROVÁ |
Substitute members | Viera MESKOVA Viera ZOVICOVA |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Giampaolo AGAZZANI Gian Giuseppe MASCIOPINTO |
Substitute members | Davide Luigi PETRAZ Andrea TIBURZI |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Selda Mine ARKAN A. Sertac Murat KÖKSALDI Alev YAVUZCAN Aydin MUTLU |
Substitute members | Ferit ERKEKLI Ahmet Önder FESLIGIL Baris ATALAY |