Council Members 2017 - 2020
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Vladimir NIKA Vjollca SHOMO |
Substitute members | Eno DODBIBA Ela PANIDHA |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Friedrich SCHWEINZER Alexander Gernot HEDENETZ |
Dagmar HARRER-REDL Martin FORSTHUBER |
Substitute members | Waltraud SCHRITTWIESER Franz HAAS |
Philipp WEINZINGER Peter ISRAILOFF |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Francis LEYDER André CLERIX Ann G. Y. DE CLERCQ Joëlle VAN MALDEREN |
Substitute members | Claude QUINTELIER Margaret MACKETT Frank F.R. DAELEMANS Wim VAN DEN BOECK |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Samuil Gabriel BENATOV Milena Lubenova GEORGIEVA-TABAKOVA Ivanka Slavcheva PAKIDANSKA Radislava Andreeva KOSSEVA |
Substitute members | Natasha Petkova ANDREEVA Violeta Varbanova SHENTOVA Todor Nikolov STOYANOV Emilia Zdravkova VINAROVA |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Peter René THOMSEN Paul Georg MAUÉ Hansjörg KLEY |
Michael LIEBETANZ Silvan LATSCHA Raymond Werner REUTELER |
Substitute members | Giampiero DE LUCA Eric Jean Marie COGNIAT Petrus G.W. DE WEERD |
Tarik KAPIC Susanna Louise RUDER Thomas Ottmar KÖRNER |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Hermione Al. MARKIDES Christos A. THEODOULOU |
Substitute members | Achilleas L. DEMETRIADES |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Michal GUTTMANN Hana HOLASOVA Jiri MALUSEK Vitezslav ZAK |
Substitute members | Veronika ZEMANOVÁ Jiri ANDERA Michael FISCHER Roman HAK |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Andreas WINTER Véronique Marie Joséphine KREMER Thomas MARX |
Heike VOGELSANG-WENKE Gabriele LEISSLER-GERSTL Michael MAIKOWSKI |
Substitute members | Eberhard TÜNGLER Bernd WACHTLING Ulrich WEINGARTEN |
Josef BOCKHORNI Günter KELLER Olaf UNGERER |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Nicolai KANVED Soeren Skovgaard PEDERSEN |
Peter KOEFOED Casper STRUVE |
Substitute members | Anette HEGNER Ejvind CHRISTIANSEN |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Sirje KAHU Jürgen TOOME Tónu NELSAS Mart Enn KOPPEL |
Substitute members | Jaak OSTRAT Margus SARAP Raivo KOITEL |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Ismael IGARTUA Francisco Javier SÁEZ GRANERO Santiago JORDÁ PETERSEN Francisco BERNARDO NORIEGA |
Substitute members | Luis VILALTA JUVANTENY Juan ARIAS SANZ Lars Magnus STIEBE Aurelio HERNANDEZ LEHMANN |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Terhi Marjut Anneli HONKASALO Jonna Elisabeth SAHLIN Tomi-Matti Juhani KONKONEN Ville Tapani HÄYRINEN |
Substitute members | Anniina ERKKILÄ Kirsikka Elina ETUAHO Veli-Matti KÄRKKÄINEN Juha-Matti AALTO |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Jacques BAUVIR Brigitte TARAVELLA Pierre GENDRAUD |
Laurent NUSS Axel CASALONGA Marc NEVANT |
Substitute members | Philippe Claude CONAN Bernard ROUGEMONT Sylvain Jacques LE VAGUERÈSE |
Alexandre LEBKIRI Nicolas DELORME Pascal Jean MOUTARD |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Christopher Paul MERCER Simon Mark WRIGHT Hugh Christopher DUNLOP James Charles BOFF Holly Elizabeth Ann WHITLOCK Stephen James BLAKE |
Substitute members | Julian Peter ASQUITH John D. BROWN John James GRAY John Timothy JACKSON Paul Edward DUNN Stoyan Atanassov RADKOV |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Evagelia S. YAZITZOGLOU Athanasios TSIMIKALIS |
Substitute members | Emmanuel SAMUELIDES Vassiliki BAKATSELOU |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Albina DLACIC Sanja VUKINA |
Substitute members | Mladen VUKMIR Tomislav HADZIJA |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Arpad PETHO Ferenc TÖRÖK Zsolt LENGYEL Zsolt SZENTPÉTERI |
Substitute members | Marcell KERESZTY Zoltan KÖTELES Andras MAK Daisy MACHYTKA-FRANK |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Denis Alexis MCCARTHY Conor BOYCE Seán Paul HARTE Lindsay Joseph CASEY |
Substitute members | Donal Morgan KELLY Ekaterina SYRTSOVA Naoise Eoin GAFFNEY Dermot ROCHE |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Gunnar Örn HARDARSON Sigurdur INGVARSSON |
Substitute members | Snaebjorn H. DAVIDSSON Einar Karl FRIDRIKSSON |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Francesco MACCHETTA Giuseppe COLUCCI Alessandro GUERCI |
Micaela Nadia MODIANO Giorgio CHECCACCI Paolo RAMBELLI |
Substitute members | Alessandro LEGANZA Federico PIO Stefano BARACCO |
Paolo GERLI Filippo SANTI Antonella DE GREGORI |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Anke ALLWARDT Bernd-Günther HARMANN |
Substitute members | Tobias M. PISCHETSRIEDER Christoph Benjamin GYAJA |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Otilija KLIMAITIENE Jurga PETNIUNAITE |
Substitute members | Virgina Adolfina DRAUGELIENE Liudmila GERASIMOVIC |
other capacity | private practice | |
---|---|---|
Full members | Bernd KUTSCH | Mathis BRUCK |
Substitute members | Sigmar LAMPE | Valérie Martine MELLET |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Jevgenijs FORTUNA Voldemars OSMANS |
Substitute members | Edvards LAVRINOVICS Alexander SMIRNOV |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Nicolas HAUTIER Günther SCHMALZ |
Substitute members | Tum THACH Sami AMIRA |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Valentin PEPELJUGOSKI Jovan JOANIDIS Bogoljub ILIEVSKI Marija KJOSESKA |
Substitute members | Gjorgji FILIPOV Vanco DAMJANSKI Anna PEKEVSKA Zivka KOSTOVSKA-STOJKOVSKA |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Luigi SANSONE |
Substitute members | Angelo GERBINO |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Marijke HOGENBIRK Antonius Gerardus TANGENA Cornelis A.M. MULDER Arie BLOKLAND Maarten SCHOENMAKER Hajo KRAAK |
Substitute members | Maarten F.J.M. KETELAARS Arnt Reinier AALBERS Lambertus A.C.M. VAN WEZENBEEK Paul Magnus CLARKSON Jeroen DU PONT Addick Adrianus Gosling LAND |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Dag THRANE Kristine REKDAL André BERG Harald TAFJORD |
Substitute members | Per Geir BERG Knut THORVALDSEN Gisle Johan MIDTTUN |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Magdalena Anna AUGUSTYNIAK Marta Joanna KAWCZYNSKA Piotr MALCHEREK Katarzyna Dorota LEWICKA |
Substitute members | Marek BURY Alicja ROGOZINSKA Ewa MALEWSKA Szymon LUKASZYK |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Pedro ALVES MOREIRA Isabel CARVALHO FRANCO Joao PEREIRA DA CRUZ Fernando Antonio FERREIRA MAGNO |
Substitute members | Nuno CRUZ José Eduardo DE SAMPAIO António CORTE-REAL CRUZ Antonio J. DIAS MACHADO |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Cosmina-Catrinel FIERASCU Mihaela TEODORESCU Oana-Laura BONCEA Daniella Olga NICOLAESCU |
Substitute members | Dana-Maria PETREA Raluca VASILESCU Alexandru Cristian STRENC Adelina STANCIU |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Dejan BOGDANOVIC Uros PLAVSA Katarina TRAVICA Mihajlo ZATEZALO |
Substitute members | Slobodan PETOSEVIC Zeljka BRKIC Mara JANKOVIC |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Stina SJÖGREN PAULSSON Lars J.F. ESTREEN Margareta YDRESKOG Per Ingvar BJERNDELL |
Substitute members | Maria Elisabeth Mimmi WESTMAN Peter MARTINSSON Nils EKSTRÖM Jenny LÖWENADLER |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Barbara Kunič Tešović Marjanca GOLMAJER ZIMA Gregor MACEK Renata OSOLNIK |
Substitute members | Bojan IVANCIC Antonija FLAK Zlata ROS Mojca BENCINA |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Katarina BAD'UROVÁ Marta MAJLINGOVA Vladimir NEUSCHL Viera MESKOVA |
Substitute members | Viera ZOVICOVA Dagmar CECHVALOVA |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Giampaolo AGAZZANI Antonio MAROSCIA |
Substitute members | Davide Luigi PETRAZ Andrea TIBURZI |
unitary | |
---|---|
Full members | Baris ATALAY Selda Mine ARKAN Aydin MUTLU Erkan SEVINÇ |
Substitute members | Hülya CAYLI Alev YAVUZCAN M.N. Aydin DERIS Tuna YURTSEVEN |